Home » Live Tournaments
logo

SocaLoca Test Tournament

U12

  • Country Ghana
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationAccra
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams4

logo

ERFA MIDDLE LEAGUE 2023/2024

>40

  • Country Ghana
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationKOFORIDUA
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueKOFORIDUA YOUTH RESOURCE CENTER
  • No. of Teams6

logo

ERFA Women Div. 1 League 2023/2024

>40

  • Country Ghana
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationKoforidua
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueSuhum Roman PArk
  • No. of Teams8

logo

Dar Youth Cup 24 "Mini" - U13

U15

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDar es Salaam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDar es Salaam Gymkhana Grounds
  • No. of Teams4

logo

Dar Youth Cup 24 "Mini" - U13 G

U15

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDar es Salaam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDar es Salaam Gymkhana Grounds
  • No. of Teams4

logo

Dar Youth Cup 24 "Mini" - U12

U12

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDar es Salaam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDar es Salaam Gymkhana Grounds
  • No. of Teams4

logo

Dar Youth Cup 'Mini' - U11

U12

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDar es Salaam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueSoccer Point, Mikocheni
  • No. of Teams4

logo

Dar Youth Cup "Mini" - U9

U10

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDar es Salaam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueSoccer Point, Mikocheni
  • No. of Teams4

logo

Dar Youth Cup 24 "Mini" - U16 G

U18

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDar es Salaam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueSoccer Point, Mikocheni
  • No. of Teams4

logo

Dar Youth Cup 24 "Mini" - U15

U15

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDar es Salaam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDar es Salaam Gymkhana Grounds
  • No. of Teams5

logo

EASTERN CUP 2023-2024

>40

  • Country Ghana
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationKoforidua
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams64

logo

ERFA Div II League 2023/24

>40

  • Country Ghana
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationKoforidua
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams60

logo

Mina Cup 2023/2024 U-16 qualifiers

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueJA Sports Centre
  • No. of Teams16

logo

East African Chipkizi Cup 2023 (Under 9 Boys Recreational)

U10

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationArusha
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueTGT CLUB
  • No. of Teams32

logo

East African Chipkizi Cup 2023 (Under 11 Boys Recreational)

U10

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationArusha
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueTGT CLUB
  • No. of Teams32

logo

East African Chipkizi Cup 2023 (Under 7 Boys)

U10

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationArusha
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueTGT Club
  • No. of Teams40

logo

East African Chipkizi Cup 2023 (Under 9 Boys Advanced)

U10

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationArusha
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueTGT Club
  • No. of Teams32

logo

East African Chipkizi Cup 2023 (Under 11 Girls)

U10

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationArusha
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueTGT Club
  • No. of Teams8

logo

East African Chipkizi Cup 2023 (Under 11 Boys Advanced)

U12

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationArusha
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueTGT Club
  • No. of Teams32

logo

East African Chipkizi Cup 2023 (Under 15 Girls)

U15

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationArusha
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueTGT Club
  • No. of Teams10

logo

East African Chipkizi Cup 2023 (Under 15 Boys)

U15

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationArusha
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueTGT Club
  • No. of Teams40

logo

East African Chipkizi Cup 2023 (Under 17 Boys)

U18

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationArusha
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueTGT Club
  • No. of Teams32

logo

East African Chipkizi Cup 2023 (Under 20 Girls)

U20

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationArusha
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueTGT Club
  • No. of Teams8

logo

East African Chipkizi Cup 2023 (Under 20 Boys)

U20

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationArusha
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueTGT Club
  • No. of Teams16

logo

ERFA Women Division 1

21-30

  • Country Ghana
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationGhana
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams5

logo

TDSL UM Varsity Semi Vet

31-40

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationBangsar
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueUM Varsity
  • No. of Teams6

logo

ERFA Division 2

  • Country Ghana
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationKoforidua
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams60

logo

TDSL The New Camp Semi Vet

31-40

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationThe New Camp
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe New Camp, Bandar Utama
  • No. of Teams8

logo

YFL Under 16 League B

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe Sevens Stadium
  • No. of Teams13

logo

YFL Under 16 League A

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe Sevens Stadium
  • No. of Teams9

logo

YFL Under 18 League

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe Sevens Stadium
  • No. of Teams10

logo

U18 Girls Local Mina Cup

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueJebal Ali Shooting Club
  • No. of Teams4

logo

U15 Girls Local Mina Cup

U15

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueJebal Ali Shooting Club
  • No. of Teams4

logo

Foot5 Div 2

  • Country Mauritius
  • Game Type Futsal
  • LocationOpenfoot Vacoas
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueOpenfoot
  • No. of Teams14

logo

Tournois Des Talents Des Poles De L'ANAFOOT

U18

  • Country Cameroon
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationYaounde
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams10

logo

GUSA Girls/Young Women Football Tournament

21-30

  • Country Kenya
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationNairobi
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDC Grounds
  • No. of Teams8

logo

The District League (Season 12)

31-40

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationThe New Camp, Bandar
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe New Camp, Bandar Utama
  • No. of Teams6

logo

U14 Girls Dar Youth Cup (DarYC) Final

U15

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDar Es Salaam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams4

logo

U11 Dar Youth Cup (DarYC) Finals

U12

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDar Es Salaam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams8

logo

U13 Dar Youth Cup (DarYC) Finals

U15

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDar Es Salaam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams8

logo

Vietnam League 1

21-30

  • Country Vietnam
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationHanoi
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueHanoi
  • No. of Teams13

logo

LA GILA SOCCER TOURNAMENT U8 & U10 GADGET STUDIO CUP - 28 MEI 2022

U10

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationSepang
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenuePadang Bolasepak Taman Putra Perdana
  • No. of Teams40

logo

ANATOLIAN CUP

U15

  • Country Turkey
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationBODRUM
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams56

logo

KAD NDAP Girls Community Football Championship 2021/2022

U18

  • Country Cameroon
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationYaoundé
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueKAD NDAP school Field
  • No. of Teams4

logo

KAD NDAP Junior Boys Community Football Championship 2021/2022

U15

  • Country Cameroon
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationYaoundé
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueKAD NDAP school Field
  • No. of Teams6

logo

KAD NDAP Senior Boys Community Football Championship 2021/2022

U18

  • Country Cameroon
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationYaoundé
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueBilingual KAD NDAP school Field
  • No. of Teams8

logo

Shah Alam League 2022

21-30

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationShah Alam
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueSIC Lakeside Shah Alam
  • No. of Teams12

logo

London Street League Easter Community Tournament u16's & u18's Division

U18

  • Country United Kingdom
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationMarket Road Astro
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueMarket road football pitches, Market road, N7 9PL
  • No. of Teams50

logo

London Street League Easter Community Tournament u14's & u15's Division

U18

  • Country United Kingdom
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationMarket Road Astro
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueMarket road football pitches, Market road, N7 9PL
  • No. of Teams50

logo

London Street League Easter Community Tournament U12's U13's Division

U12

  • Country United Kingdom
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationMarket Road Astro
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueMarket road football pitches, Market road, N7 9PL
  • No. of Teams50

logo

London Street League Easter Community Tournament U10's & U11's Division

U12

  • Country United Kingdom
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationMarket Road Astro
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueMarket road football pitches, Market road, N7 9PL
  • No. of Teams50

logo

London Street League Easter Community Tournament U8's & U9's Division

U10

  • Country United Kingdom
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationMarket Road Astro
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueMarket road football pitches, Market road, N7 9PL
  • No. of Teams50

logo

SPBOY FUTSAL SUPER LEAGUE SEASON-3 2022

21-30

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Futsal
  • LocationPULAU PINANG
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams14

logo

J league

21-30

  • Country Indonesia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationJakarta
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueJakarta Stadium
  • No. of Teams4

logo

BDFA 1st Division Tournament

21-30

  • Country Belize
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationBelize City
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueMCC Grounds
  • No. of Teams8

logo

Orange Walk Amateur Tournament

>40

  • Country Belize
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationOrange Walk
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueLouisiana Football Field
  • No. of Teams11

logo

TFA Amateur

21-30

  • Country Belize
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationToledo
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueVictor Sanchez Stadium
  • No. of Teams9

logo

Super 5 North West League

21-30

  • Country United Kingdom
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationLondon
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams8

logo

JPC CUP FIVE ON FIVE EDISI 6

21-30

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Futsal
  • LocationPULAU PINANG
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueJESSELBALL PEARL CITY
  • No. of Teams6

logo

JPC CUP FIVE ON FIVE EDISI KHAS 2

21-30

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Futsal
  • LocationPULAU PINANG
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueJESSELBALL PEARL CITY
  • No. of Teams6

logo

JPC CUP FIVE ON FIVE EDISI 5

21-30

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Futsal
  • LocationPULAU PINANG
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueJESSELBALL PEARL CITY
  • No. of Teams6

logo

JPC CUP FIVE ON FIVE EDISI 4

21-30

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Futsal
  • LocationPULAU PINANG
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueJESSELBALL PEARL CITY
  • No. of Teams6

logo

JPC CUP FIVE ON FIVE EDISI 3

21-30

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Futsal
  • LocationPULAU PINANG
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueJESSELBALL PEARL CITY
  • No. of Teams6

logo

JPC CUP FIVE ON FIVE EDISI 2

21-30

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Futsal
  • LocationPULAU PINANG
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams6

logo

JPC CUP FIVE ON FIVE

21-30

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Futsal
  • LocationPULAU PINANG
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueJESSELBALL PEARL CITY
  • No. of Teams6

logo

Rockafutsal Junior League 2

U15

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Futsal
  • LocationSubang Jaya
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueSportizza Subang, Subang Jaya
  • No. of Teams12

logo

LITC Cup Wum

U20

  • Country Cameroon
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationWum
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueWum Municipal Stadium
  • No. of Teams6

logo

9 SEBELAH

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationPEKAN AJIL
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenuePADANG BOLA KG BUKIT PERAH
  • No. of Teams16

logo

Fesenjun cup

  • Country Hong Kong
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationHong kong
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams

logo

YAMBIO SECOND DIVISION LEAGUE

U20

  • Country Sudan
  • Game Type Football
  • Locationsouth Sudan
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueYAMBIO FREEDOM SQUARE
  • No. of Teams12

logo

WISDOM CUP(U11 GIRLS) 2024

U12

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDODOMA
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDODOMA
  • No. of Teams20

logo

WISDOM CUP (U15 GIRLS) 2024

U15

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDODOMA
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDODOMA
  • No. of Teams20

logo

WISDOM CUP (U20 GIRLS) 2024

U20

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDODOMA
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDODOMA
  • No. of Teams20

logo

WISDOM CUP 2024 (U7 BOYS)

U10

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDODOMA
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDODOMA
  • No. of Teams20

logo

WISDOM CUP 2024 (U9 BOYS)

U10

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDODOMA
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDODOMA
  • No. of Teams20

logo

WISDOM CUP 2024 (U11 BOYS)

U12

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDODOMA
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDODOMA
  • No. of Teams20

logo

WISDOM CUP 2024 (U13 BOYS)

U15

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDODOMA
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDODOMA
  • No. of Teams20

logo

WISDOM CUP 2024 (U15 BOYS)

U15

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDODOMA
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDODOMA
  • No. of Teams20

logo

WISDOM CUP 2024 (U17 BOYS)

U18

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDODOMA
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDODOMA
  • No. of Teams20

logo

WISDOM CUP 2024 (U20 BOYS)

U20

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDODOMA
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDODOMA
  • No. of Teams20

logo

U13 INTERCONTINENTAL CUP FOOTBALL CUP

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams24

logo

U13 INTERCONTINENTAL CUP FOOTBALL CUP

U15

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueJA Shooting Club
  • No. of Teams24

logo

DSA U13 RAMADHAN YOUTH CUP

U15

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDAR GYMKHANA CLUB
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDar es salaam Gymkhana club
  • No. of Teams6

logo

DSA RAMADHAN YOUTH CUP 2024

U12

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDar es salaam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDar es salaam Gymkhana club
  • No. of Teams8

logo

DSA RAMADHAN YOUTH CUP

U10

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDAR ES SALAAM
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDAR GYMKHANA CLUB
  • No. of Teams6

logo

Pan African League

U12

  • Country England
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationVauxhaul Park
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueVauxhaul Park
  • No. of Teams7

logo

Mina Cup 2023/2024 U-16 qualifiers

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueJA Sports Centre
  • No. of Teams16

logo

East African Chipkizi Cup 2023 (Under 13 Boys)

U15

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationArusha
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueTGT Club
  • No. of Teams64

logo

Pamoja Classic (Boys U19)

U18

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationNew Vision Primary
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueNew Vision
  • No. of Teams8

logo

ALiga Pre-season 2023

>40

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationShah Alam
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueRadia Arena Bukit Jelutong
  • No. of Teams8

logo

Pamoja Classic

U18

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationArusha
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueUWC and New Vision School
  • No. of Teams8

logo

Grand Prix Conclusivo

U15

  • Country Italy
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationSaonara, PD
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueVia Frassanedo, 88
  • No. of Teams

logo

JUVENILE U-17 INTER DISTRICT COMPETITION

U18

  • Country Ghana
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationKoforidua
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueAll District selected venue
  • No. of Teams19

logo

Prague Cup 2023 Mixed

31-40

  • Country Czech Republic
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationPrague
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams19

logo

Prague Cup 2023 Ladies

31-40

  • Country Czech Republic
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationPrague
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams18

logo

Prague Cup 2023 Mens

31-40

  • Country Czech Republic
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationPrague
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams68

logo

Deloitte Prague Cup

31-40

  • Country Czech Republic
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationABC Branik
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueABC Branik Prague
  • No. of Teams68

logo

Obuasi municipal division 3 league

  • Country Ghana
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationObuasi
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueOfori Stadium
  • No. of Teams6

logo

Obuasi Division 3 league

  • Country Ghana
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationObuasi
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueOfori Stadium
  • No. of Teams13

logo

OBUASI MUNICIPAL DIVISION 3 LEAGUE

  • Country Ghana
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationOBUASI
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueCKC PARK
  • No. of Teams7

logo

DIVISION 2 LEAGUE

21-30

  • Country Ghana
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationKUMASI
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams61

logo

SL 1

  • Country United Kingdom
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationLondon
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueLondon
  • No. of Teams

logo

ERFA Eastern Cup 2022/23

31-40

  • Country Ghana
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationGhana
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams64

logo

Test CUP

  • Country Ghana
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationKolkata
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams4

logo

OGUN STATE 5-ASIDE SOCCER EXHIBITION

21-30

  • Country Nigeria
  • Game Type Futsal
  • LocationOGUN STATE
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueM.K.O ABIOLA INTERNATIONAL STADIUM
  • No. of Teams64

logo

Eastern Region Div. League

  • Country Ghana
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationEastern Region-Ghana
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueVarious Clubs Venue
  • No. of Teams60

logo

YFL Under 7 League

U10

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe Sevens Stadium
  • No. of Teams16

logo

YFL Under 8 League

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe Sevens Stadium
  • No. of Teams14

logo

YFL Under 9 League B

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe Sevens Stadium
  • No. of Teams13

logo

YFL Under 9 League A

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe Sevens Stadium
  • No. of Teams9

logo

YFL Under 10 League B

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe Sevens Stadium
  • No. of Teams14

logo

YFL Under 10 League A

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe Sevens Stadium
  • No. of Teams6

logo

YFL Under 11 League B (7 a side)

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe Sevens Stadium
  • No. of Teams15

logo

YFL Under 11 League A (9 a side)

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe Sevens Stadium
  • No. of Teams7

logo

YFL Under 12 League B (7 a side)

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe Sevens Stadium
  • No. of Teams13

logo

YFL Under 12 League A (9 a side)

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe Sevens Stadium
  • No. of Teams12

logo

YFL Under 13 League West

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe Sevens Stadium
  • No. of Teams11

logo

YFL Under 13 League East

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe Sevens Stadium
  • No. of Teams10

logo

YFL Under 14 League B (9 a side)

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe Sevens Stadium
  • No. of Teams15

logo

YFL Under 14 League A (11 a side)

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe Sevens Stadium
  • No. of Teams8

logo

Foot5 Div 1

  • Country Mauritius
  • Game Type Futsal
  • LocationOpenfoot Vacoas
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueOpenfoot
  • No. of Teams12

logo

1. međunarodni turnir

U12

  • Country Bosnia Herzegovina
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationOrašje
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venuegoal stadion
  • No. of Teams40

logo

GHANA FUTURE CUP 2022

U20

  • Country Ghana
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationAccra
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueAchimota School Park
  • No. of Teams8

logo

1337 LIGA V1

21-30

  • Country Morocco
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationUM6P Benguerir
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams11

logo

North London GSL Tournament - U14/15

U15

  • Country United Kingdom
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationLondon
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueSt James Catholic High School
  • No. of Teams10

logo

LA GILA SOCCER TOURNAMENT U13 BLACK EAGLE PUTRA PERDANA CUP 2022

U15

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationSEPANG
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenuePADANG BOLASEPAK TAMAN PUTRA PERDANA , SEPANG
  • No. of Teams10

logo

LA GILA SOCCER TOURNAMENT U11 & U12 GADGET STUDIO CUP - 4 JUN & 5 JUN 2022

U12

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationSEPANG
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenuePADANG BOLASEPAK TAMAN PUTRA PERDANA
  • No. of Teams20

logo

Banana League

21-30

  • Country Belize
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationIndependence
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueMichael Ashcroft Stadium
  • No. of Teams9

logo

GemSoc Mini League 2022

21-30

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationKlang Valley
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueKlang Valley
  • No. of Teams6

logo

LITC Girl Power League

U20

  • Country Cameroon
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationMultiple
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams20

logo

FTSL Championship League

21-30

  • Country United Kingdom
  • Game Type Futsal
  • LocationNewport
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenuePill Millenium Centre
  • No. of Teams6

logo

FTSL Premier League

21-30

  • Country United Kingdom
  • Game Type Futsal
  • LocationNewport
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenuePill Millenium Centre
  • No. of Teams6

logo

LIGA SSC/FAS U25 2021 - GROUP OF 6

21-30

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationBINTULU, SARAWAK
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueBINTULU
  • No. of Teams6

logo

LIGA SSC/FAS U25 2021 - ZON UTARA

21-30

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationSARAWAK
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueZON UTARA
  • No. of Teams4

logo

LIGA SSC/FAS U25 2021 - ZON TENGAH

21-30

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationSARAWAK
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueZON TENGAH
  • No. of Teams4

logo

LIGA SSC/FAS U25 2021 - ZON SELATAN

21-30

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationSARAWAK
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueZon Selatan
  • No. of Teams4

logo

FFB Top League Tournament

21-30

  • Country Belize
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationBelmopan
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueIsidoro Beaton Stadium
  • No. of Teams6

logo

BDFA Amateur Championship

U15

  • Country Belize
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationBelize District
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueMCC Grounds
  • No. of Teams10

logo

Benque U17

U18

  • Country Belize
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationBenque Viejo
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueMarshalleck Stadium
  • No. of Teams4

logo

Benque U15

U15

  • Country Belize
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationBenque Viejo
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueMarshalleck Stadium
  • No. of Teams4

logo

ACCRA WEST DISTRICT FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION

U20

  • Country Ghana
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationACCRA
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueINDAFA
  • No. of Teams9

logo

Banana League

21-30

  • Country Belize
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationIndependence Village
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueMichael Ashcroft Stadium
  • No. of Teams12

logo

test1

U10

  • Country Algeria
  • Game Type Football
  • Locationfield
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams4

logo

SSC FAS League

U20

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationKuching
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams4

logo

Subang Futsal League

21-30

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Futsal
  • LocationSubang Jaya
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams12

logo

LITC Community Cup

U20

  • Country Cameroon
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationWum
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueWum Municipal Stadium
  • No. of Teams6

logo

Dar Youth Cup - U12 Girls

U12

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDar es Salaam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDar es Salaam Gymkhana Grounds
  • No. of Teams8

logo

Dar Youth Cup - U15

U15

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDar es Salaam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams8

logo

Dar Youth Cup - U15 G

U15

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDar es Salaam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDar es Salaam Gymkhana Grounds
  • No. of Teams8

logo

Dar Youth Cup - U9

U10

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDar es Salaam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDar es Salaam Gymkhana Grounds
  • No. of Teams16

logo

Dar Youth Cup - U11

U12

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDar es Salaam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueDar es Salaam Gymkhana Grounds
  • No. of Teams16

logo

Dar Youth Cup - U13

U15

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDar es Salaam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueVarious
  • No. of Teams16

logo

Mini Mina 2023 U-10

U10

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationJebel Ali
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueJebal Ali Shooting Club
  • No. of Teams16

logo

Mina Cup 2023 U-18

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueJabal Ali Sports Centre
  • No. of Teams8

logo

Mina Cup 2023 U-16

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueJabal Ali Sports Centre
  • No. of Teams8

logo

Mina Cup 2023 U-14

U15

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueJabal Ali Sports Centre
  • No. of Teams8

logo

Mina Cup 2023 U-12

U12

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueJabal Ali Sports Centre
  • No. of Teams8

logo

Mini Mina 2023 U-8

U10

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams16

logo

TDSL Mini League

31-40

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationPetaling Jaya
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe New Camp
  • No. of Teams6

logo

U14 Mina Cup Qualifiers 2022

U15

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueJebal Ali Shooting Club
  • No. of Teams16

logo

U12 Mina Cup Qualifiers 2022

U12

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueJebal Ali Shooting Club
  • No. of Teams16

logo

U18 Mina Cup Qualifiers 2022

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueJebal Ali Shooting Club
  • No. of Teams10

logo

U16 Mina Cup Qualifiers 2022

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueJebal Ali Shooting Club
  • No. of Teams16

logo

The District League Cup

31-40

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationThe New Camp
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueThe New Camp, Bandar Utama
  • No. of Teams4

logo

SP Futsal League 2022

21-30

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Futsal
  • LocationSenawang
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueAll Stars Futsal Senawang
  • No. of Teams10

logo

U12 Girls Dar Youth Cup (DarYC) Final

U12

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDar Es Salaam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams4

logo

U9 Boys Dar Youth Cup (DarYC) Finals

U10

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDar Es Salaam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams8

logo

U13 Dar Youth Cup (DarYC) Qualifying

U15

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDar Es Salaam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams12

logo

U11 Dar Youth Cup (DarYC) Qualifying

U12

  • Country Tanzania
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDar es Salaam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • Venue
  • No. of Teams12

logo

Bold Super Cup 2022

21-30

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationShah Alam
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueSIC Lakeside 7
  • No. of Teams12

logo

U18 Mina Cup 2022

U20

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueJebel Ali Shooting Club
  • No. of Teams8

logo

U16 Mina Cup 2022

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueJebel Ali Shooting Club
  • No. of Teams8

logo

U12 Mina Cup 2022

U12

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueJebel Ali Shooting Club
  • No. of Teams8

logo

La Gila Soccer Tournament U-18 Black Eagle PP Cup 2022

U18

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationBangi
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueGMI Bangi Football Field
  • No. of Teams10

logo

U14 Mina Cup 2022

U15

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueJebal Ali Shooting Club
  • No. of Teams8

logo

THE DISTRICT LEAGUE (SEASON 11)

21-30

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationBandar Utama
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe New Camp
  • No. of Teams9

logo

National Amateur Women Tournament

21-30

  • Country Belize
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationBelmopan
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueMultiple Locations
  • No. of Teams11

logo

U18 Mina Cup Qualifiers 2021

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueJebal Ali Shooting Club
  • No. of Teams8

logo

U16 Mina Cup Qualifiers 2021

U18

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueJebal Ali Shooting Club
  • No. of Teams8

logo

U12 Mina Cup Qualifiers 2021

U12

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueJebal Ali Shooting Club
  • No. of Teams16

logo

U14 Mina Cup Qualifiers 2021

U15

  • Country United Arab Emirates
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationDubai
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueJebal Ali Shooting Club
  • No. of Teams16

logo

Super 5 League North West London Tournament

21-30

  • Country United Kingdom
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationNW10 3ST
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueCapital City Academy
  • No. of Teams8

logo

CFA Amateur Tournament 2021

21-30

  • Country Belize
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationCorozal
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueRicalde Stadium
  • No. of Teams11

logo

TOURNOI NATIONAL DES POLES

U18

  • Country Cameroon
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationYaounde
  • Tournament TypeCup
  • VenueStade Annex 1 & 2
  • No. of Teams6

logo

The District League (Season 10)

21-30

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationBandar Utama
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueThe New Camp
  • No. of Teams11

logo

Liga Bolasepak Soul Mortar

U18

  • Country Malaysia
  • Game Type Football
  • LocationEco Ardense & New Camp
  • Tournament TypeLeague
  • VenueStadium Negara
  • No. of Teams5

Download SOCALOCA Today